24, RYFIELDS VILLAGE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+7.5%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+48.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1