42, WHITNEY DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+23.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+11.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1