2, RENSHAW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 4LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£51,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£332,500+18.3%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Detached
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,995
Sold on 25 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1