Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EARL MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+109.2%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0ED
← Back to All Properties