FLAT 4, MAPLE LEAF COURT, CROSS ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 7HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+42.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+23.3%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1