Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, AKITA CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+38.0%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+88.0%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+11.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£6,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,825
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties