Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LITTLEWORTH LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,625,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,625,000
+13.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£3,200,000
+68.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£1,300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,900,000
+18.8%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,600,000
-8.6%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Detached
-£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,750,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9PF
← Back to All Properties