Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FERNWOOD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 2GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+18.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+21.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+191.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2GD
← Back to All Properties