Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FOURLANDS GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,500
+24.4%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
-9.3%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9SP
← Back to All Properties