Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SYCAMORE HOUSE, 14, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+15.6%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+35.3%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4EA
← Back to All Properties