WHEATSHEAF HOUSE, FAMBRIDGE ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£720,000+67.4%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+30.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1