Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, GREENWOOD COURT 7-9, THE PARADE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+1.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-21.4%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5DP
← Back to All Properties