Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ROSEMARY LANE, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+96.3%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+38.1%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0LT
← Back to All Properties