Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HERON HOUSE, STATION ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+3.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£505,500
+304.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£380,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 6AA
← Back to All Properties