Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WOOD VALE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+76.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5BQ
← Back to All Properties