Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+42.9%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+23.8%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£47,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,999
Sold on 9 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JJ
← Back to All Properties