Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ROOMS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
-7.1%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+45.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PB
← Back to All Properties