SUNNY RIDGE, BARGATE ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+136.2%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+111.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1