Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+39.4%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+100.8%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5ED
← Back to All Properties