Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SPEER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+13.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+79.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+46.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0PP
← Back to All Properties