Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+75.0%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Terraced
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+88.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£84,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+36.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties