22, GLENEAGLES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,000+68.6%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+22.1%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1