Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+33.7%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+140.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties