Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SCHOOL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+29.5%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+85.4%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 8HY
← Back to All Properties