Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MILTON STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-12.2%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+20.2%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+71.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+76.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7AL
← Back to All Properties