Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MONELLAN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£670,000
+3.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£649,995
+120.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£354,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8NA
← Back to All Properties