Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, GROVELEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+160.2%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QA
← Back to All Properties