Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+10.4%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties