Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SCARBOROUGH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+175.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+0.0%
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2HS
← Back to All Properties