Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RIDGEWOOD GARDENS, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,850
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£154,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,850
+96.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£154,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 10 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1TS
← Back to All Properties