Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SAND CROFT, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+49.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+91.8%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8BB
← Back to All Properties