237, SNEYD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 2LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,500-1.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+111.6%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+25.2%
Sold on 1 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1