Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CEMETERY ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+566.7%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+566.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7HJ
← Back to All Properties