Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOOR STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2AU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,288
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£10,788 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,288
+11.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£10,788 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,500
+48.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+97.0%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
-25.0%
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2AU
← Back to All Properties