39, MERTON ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 5UB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1