Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, EDINBURGH DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3DB
← Back to All Properties