Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WILLOWDENE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+227.1%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Detached
+£152,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 10 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5BX
← Back to All Properties