Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MALDEN ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£213,000
+20.3%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+12.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8AA
← Back to All Properties