Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
-24.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+53.8%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+12.4%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Terraced
+£3,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,925
Sold on 6 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties