19, VICTORIA ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000-1.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000+16.9%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,500+74.9%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+60.9%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 11 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1