Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
-9.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties