Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORCOTT CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.4%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+225.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4AH
← Back to All Properties