39, PHILLIP DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500+50.4%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+129.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+7.4%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1