10, MEDEN WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7GT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,500+47.1%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+6.6%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+169.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-5.2%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1