Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10D, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+16.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+8.8%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+19.5%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+102.2%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HR
← Back to All Properties