46, WAVERLEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+37.0%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+145.8%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1