Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FIVE ASHES ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+46.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7QS
← Back to All Properties