Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-8.9%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+60.9%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-15.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2GR
← Back to All Properties