Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 1, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-2.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£306,000
+39.1%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+36.6%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
-5.3%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 8 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties