Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MANOR LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 6JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.6%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+242.6%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 24 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 6JE
← Back to All Properties